Medals
From Tempebrennan
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| colspan=4 |'''General Medals''' | | colspan=4 |'''General Medals''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | [[Image:M-wdbf.png|thumb|100px|The | + | | [[Image:M-wdbf.png|thumb|100px|The WDB Medal]] |
| - | | [[Image:M-krbk.png|thumb|100px|The | + | | [[Image:M-krbk.png|thumb|100px|The Kathy Reichs Medal]] |
| - | | [[Image:M-tvss.png|thumb|100px|The | + | | [[Image:M-tvss.png|thumb|100px|The Bones Medal]] |
| - | | [[Image:M-scie.png|thumb|100px|The | + | | [[Image:M-scie.png|thumb|100px|The Forensics Medal]] |
| + | | [[Image:M-srcm.png|thumb|100px|The Communauté urbaine de Montréal Medal]] | ||
| + | | [[Image:M-srsq.png|thumb|100px|The Sûreté du Québec Medal]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Current revision as of 20:25, 28 June 2007
Here is the array of medals available for awarding for different reasons. To see more information about the medals and also the other awards go to Awards.
| General Medals | |||||
| Competition Medals | ||









