Template:PCA TAB

From Pca Central

(Difference between revisions)
m
 
(7 intermediate revisions not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| World:
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| World:
-
|| [[PCA-General|General]] | [[PCA-Regions|Regions]] | [[PCA-Extras|World Characters]] | [[NewCharGuide|Character Creation Guide]] | [[NewMorphFAQ|Pokemorph FAQ]]
+
|| [[PCA-General|General]] | [[PCA-Regions|Regions]] | [[PCA-Extras|World Characters]] | [[NewCharGuide|Character Creation Guide]] | [[PCAFAQ|PCA General FAQ]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Academy:  
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Academy:  
|| [[PCA-The Board|The Board]] | [[PCA-Faculty|Faculty]] | [[PCA-Student Body|Student Body]] | [[PCA-School Layout|School Layout]]  
|| [[PCA-The Board|The Board]] | [[PCA-Faculty|Faculty]] | [[PCA-Student Body|Student Body]] | [[PCA-School Layout|School Layout]]  
 +
|-
 +
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Battle:
 +
|| [[BattleBasics|The Basics of the Battle]] | [[BattleArena|The PCA Arena]] | [[BattleTypes|Types of Battles]]
|-
|-
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Students:
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Students:
Line 12: Line 15:
|-
|-
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Teams:
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Teams:
-
|| [[PCA-Freshman Teams|Freshman]] | [[PCA-Sophomore Teams|Sophomore]] | [[PCA-Junior Teams|Junior]] | [[PCA-Senior Teams|Senior]] | [[PCA-Mixed Teams|Mixed]]
+
|| [[TeamNameList|Team Name List]] | [[TeamBasics|Team Basics]] | [[PCA-Freshman Teams|Freshman]] | [[PCA-Sophomore Teams|Sophomore]] | [[PCA-Junior Teams|Junior]] | [[PCA-Senior Teams|Senior]] | [[PCA-Mixed Teams|Mixed]]
|-
|-
-
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Community:
+
! style="background:#E5E3B3; text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Community:  
-
||[http://pokecombatacademy.deviantart.com DeviantArt Group] | [http://www.furaffinity.net/user/pokecombatacademy FurAffinity Group] | [[PCA-Players|Player Contributor List]] | [[Useful Links]]
+
|| [http://z8.invisionfree.com/PokeCombatAcademy/index.php Forums] | [http://pokecombatacademy.deviantart.com DeviantArt] | [http://www.furaffinity.net/user/pokecombatacademy FurAffinity] | [[PCA-IRC|IRC]] | [[PCA-Players|Player List]] | [[Useful Links]] | [[TemplateTest|Template Info]]
|}
|}

Current revision as of 00:46, 3 August 2010

Poke Combat Academy
World: General | Regions | World Characters | Character Creation Guide | PCA General FAQ
Academy: The Board | Faculty | Student Body | School Layout
Battle: The Basics of the Battle | The PCA Arena | Types of Battles
Students: Freshman | Sophomore | Junior | Senior
Teams: Team Name List | Team Basics | Freshman | Sophomore | Junior | Senior | Mixed
Community: Forums | DeviantArt | FurAffinity | IRC | Player List | Useful Links | Template Info
Personal tools