JC
From Mk
(Difference between revisions)
(→Special) |
(→Special) |
||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| 28 '''1C''' || (''Masked Boy Claw Attack, Dancing?'') || | | 28 '''1C''' || (''Masked Boy Claw Attack, Dancing?'') || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 29 '''1D''' || ('' | + | | 29 '''1D''' || (''Kikinak Fang Attack, Air'') || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 30 '''1E''' || ('' | + | | 30 '''1E''' || (''Kikinak Tail Attack, Kick Attack?'') || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 31 '''1F''' || ('' | + | | 31 '''1F''' || (''Kikinak Claw Attack, Slam Attack?'') || |
|- | |- | ||
| 32 '''20''' || (''Empty'') || | | 32 '''20''' || (''Empty'') || | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 1 December 2009
Contents |
Item Modification
Inventory
| # | Item | Weapon | Armor | Accessory | Skin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00 00 | Mugwort | Knife | Hunter Vest | Leather Headband | Palooja |
| 01 01 | Meta-Mugwort | Dagger | Leather Vest | Iron Headband | Ticker |
| 02 02 | Bitter Mugwort | Aquazor | Chain Mail Vest | Silver Headband | Jeechwo |
| 03 03 | Great Walnut | Bronze Sword | Wire Vest | Blue Bead | Kolna |
| 04 04 | Chestnut Oil | Sword of Speed | Plate Mail Vest | Green Bead | Timaios |
| 05 05 | Shishiudo Oil | Iron Sword | Reflecting Vest | Yellow Bead | Sicanjal |
| 06 06 | Kukumira Oil | Iron Axe | Silver Vest | Red Bead | Yolga |
| 07 07 | Bletilla Oil | Life Stealer | Divine Vest | Sparrow Ruff | Klarrgas |
| 08 08 | Ichishi Oil | White Horn | Riketz' Garb | Iron Bracelet | |
| 09 09 | Shab Liquor | Little Bird | Nagi Garb | Silver Crown | |
| 10 0A | Fine Liquor | Whistler | Bloody Garb | Holly Ruff | |
| 11 0B | Excellent Liquor | Nightglow | Navy Blue Garb | Hawk Ruff | |
| 12 0C | Special Liquor | Blue Phantom | Forest Garb | Poison Choker | |
| 13 0D | Tendai Uyaku | Thunderbolt | Divine Garb 1 | Sleep Choker | |
| 14 0E | Valerian Powder | Tsunami | Divine Garb 2 | Stone Choker | |
| 15 0F | Ikari Powder | Spring Blossom | – | Super Choker | |
| 16 10 | Ring of Venom | Dragon Crest | – | Nagi Belt | |
| 17 11 | Ring of Sleep | Cloudcover | – | – | |
| 18 12 | Ring of Stoning | Palemoon | – | – | |
| 19 13 | Ring of Death | Reaper | – | – | |
| 20 14 | Mirror of Deva | Drainer | – | – | |
| 21 15 | Urvy's Blessing | Autumn Moon | – | – | |
| 22 16 | Vary's Blessing | Icicle | – | – | |
| 23 17 | Agni's Blessing | – | – | – | |
| 24 18 | Malty's Blessing | – | – | – | |
| 25 19 | Urvy's Seal 1 | – | – | – | |
| 26 1A | Urvy's Seal 2 | – | – | – | |
| 27 1B | Vary's Seal 1 | – | – | – | |
| 28 1C | Vary's Seal 2 | – | – | – | |
| 29 1D | Agni's Seal 1 | – | – | – | |
| 30 1E | Agni's Seal 2 | – | – | – | |
| 31 1F | Malty's Seal 1 | – | – | – | |
| 32 20 | Malty's Seal 2 | – | – | – | |
| 33 21 | Cloud Silk | – | – | – | |
| 34 22 | Thunder Silk | – | – | – | |
| 35 23 | Lily Silk | – | – | – | |
| 36 24 | Pearl Silk | – | – | – | |
| 37 25 | First Snow Silk | – | – | – | |
| 38 26 | Angelwing Silk | – | – | – | |
| 39 27 | Moonlight Silk | – | – | – | |
| 40 28 | Skeleton Key | – | – | – | |
| 41 29 | Sleep Spores | – | – | – | |
| 42 2A | Attract Spores | – | – | – |
Valuables
| # | Byte 1 | Byte 2 | Byte 3 | Byte 4 | Byte 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Hunter's Earing | Calabas Herb | Divine Tablet | Secret of Killing | Merging 1 |
| 02 | Flute of Capture | Champion's Belt | Kickleberry | Knowledge 1 | Merging 2 |
| 04 | Tears of Reese | Capture Amulet | Minion Fang | Knowledge 2 | Merging 3 |
| 08 | Beetle Key | Moth Key | Larva Key | Knowledge 3 | Secret 1 |
| 10 | Dragonfly Key | Mahbu's Cocoon | Pupa Key | Knowledge 4 | Secret 2 |
| 20 | Calabas Powder | Jewel of Water | Beetle Warp | Knowledge 5 | Secret 3 |
| 40 | Spider Key | Jewel of Fire | Dragonfly Warp | Magic Usage 1 | – |
| 80 | Ocarina | Jewel of Wind | Spider Warp | Magic Usage 2 | – |
Ability Modification
Special
| # | Type | Ability |
|---|---|---|
| 00 00 | (empty) | (empty) |
| 01 01 | (empty) | (empty) |
| 02 02 | Earth | +Power |
| 04 03 | Water | +Accuracy |
| 04 04 | Fire | +Critical |
| 05 05 | Wind | |
| 06 06 | Poison | |
| 07 07 | Sleep | |
| 08 08 | Flesh-to-Stone | |
| 09 09 | Destroy Mana | |
| 10 0A | Absorb HP | |
| 11 0B | Absorb Mana | |
| 12 0C | All Enemies | |
| 13 0D | Critical | |
| 14 0E | Break Legs | |
| 15 0F | Rend Wings | |
| 16 10 | (Flesh-to-Stone) | |
| 17 11 | (Super Strong) | |
| 18 12 | (Empty) | |
| 19 13 | (Absorb Mana) | |
| 20 14 | (Poison) | |
| 21 15 | (Foot All Enemies) | |
| 22 16 | (Sleep) | |
| 23 17 | (Air No Damage) | |
| 24 18 | (Heal enemy) | |
| 25 19 | (Air No Damage) | |
| 26 1A | (Masked Boy Fang Attack, Whistle?) | |
| 27 1B | (Masked Boy Tail Attack, Butt Slap?) | |
| 28 1C | (Masked Boy Claw Attack, Dancing?) | |
| 29 1D | (Kikinak Fang Attack, Air) | |
| 30 1E | (Kikinak Tail Attack, Kick Attack?) | |
| 31 1F | (Kikinak Claw Attack, Slam Attack?) | |
| 32 20 | (Empty) | |
| 33 21 | (Vahli animation, no damage.) | |
| 34 22 | (Cushidra's Claw Deva Agni) | |
| 35 23 | (Cushidra's Claw Deva Mali) | |
| 36 24 | (Cushidra's Claw Deva Urvi) | |
| 37 25 | (Cushidra's Claw Deva Vali) | |
| 28 26 | (Cushidra's Ultimate Water Spell) | |
| 29 27 | (Blank) | |
| 30 28 | (Blank) | |
| 31 29 | +Power | |
| 32 2A | +Accuracy | |
| 33 2B | +Critical | |
| 34 2C | ;f (no idea) | |
| 35 2D | (empty) | |
| 36 2E | (Fire Stone Death) | |
| 37 2F | ;f (Deva Agni) |
Magic
| # | Primary | Secondary |
|---|---|---|
| 0001 | A Agni | D Sel Selahm |
| 0002 | A Agnis | S Ad Venon |
| 0004 | A Agnia | S Ad Slahm |
| 0008 | A Vahli | S Ad Roqua |
| 0010 | A Vahlis | A Ad Mumuls |
| 0020 | A Vahlia | P Deva Agni |
| 0040 | A Ulvi | P Deva Vali |
| 0080 | A Ulvis | P Deva Ulvi |
| 0100 | A Ulvia | P Deva Malti |
| 0200 | A Malti | A (Tuturis's Ultimate Fire Spell) |
| 0400 | A Maltis | A (Cushidra's Ultimate Water Spell) |
| 0800 | A Maltia | A (Delfanel's Ultimate Earth Spell) |
| 1000 | R Selahm Venon | A (Seterian's Ultimate Air Spell) |
| 2000 | R Medina | 1 Violent Heal |
| 4000 | R Medinia | – |
| 8000 | R Selahm | – |
