Pit of Abandoned Stories
From Create Your Own Story
(Difference between revisions)
(→Adult Stories) |
(→Adult Stories) |
||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|[[Barge Story]] | |[[Barge Story]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Conceive]]|| | + | |[[Conceive]]|| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Digimon Blue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dating Adventures]] || (1 page) | |[[Dating Adventures]] || (1 page) | ||
| Line 381: | Line 383: | ||
|[[Errands]]|| (7 pages) | |[[Errands]]|| (7 pages) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Eastbound and Down: Shelby County Gone Wild]]|| (8 pages | + | |[[Eastbound and Down: Shelby County Gone Wild]]|| (8 pages) |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[everything goes including your clothes]]|| (6 pages | + | |[[everything goes including your clothes]]|| (6 pages) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Final Day of Carmacks Team: The Prequel to the Doom Movie]]|| (3 pages) | |[[Final Day of Carmacks Team: The Prequel to the Doom Movie]]|| (3 pages) | ||
| Line 400: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Item stories.]]||(6 pages) | |[[Item stories.]]||(6 pages) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[iCarly: iAm Horny]]|| (2 pages) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A job at the bodypainting place]]|| (10 pages) | |[[A job at the bodypainting place]]|| (10 pages) | ||
| Line 415: | Line 419: | ||
|[[The magic show]] | |[[The magic show]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[The Multiverse Saga: Infinite Orgy]]||(10+ pages | + | |[[The Multiverse Saga: Infinite Orgy]]||(10+ pages) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nice'n'Tight]] || (5 pages) | |[[Nice'n'Tight]] || (5 pages) | ||
| Line 443: | Line 447: | ||
|[[The Tormentor's eyes]]|| (just started 1 page) | |[[The Tormentor's eyes]]|| (just started 1 page) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[True and Fake Stories!]] || | + | |[[True and Fake Stories!]] || |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Twenty-First Birthday]]|| (1 page) | |[[Twenty-First Birthday]]|| (1 page) | ||
Revision as of 00:25, 2 February 2011
Contents |
Family-Friendly Stories
| A basic, normal, Choose-Your-Own-Adventure Or Piano Lessons | (5+ pages) |
| Adventure | (5 pages) |
| The adventures of Sid | (6 pages) |
| Apples | (3 pages) |
| Bananas | (2 pages) |
| Ben Ten-Tacles | (5 pages) |
| Eat Stuff | (5 pages) |
| The Enchanted Band Aid | (10 pages) |
| The enchanted carrot | (WIP) |
| Fri's Quest | (8 pages) |
| Game Show | (Under Construction) |
| The Grand Plan | (8 pages) |
| The Lost City of Atlantice | (6 pages) |
| The Magic Rope | (6 pages) |
| Magical Faerie Mystery | (6 pages) |
| Penguins (just click "Three times a day") | (7 pages) |
| Planet Creator | (2 pages) |
| THE REVENGE OF GRANNY FRANN!!!!! | (9 pages) |
| The Rush To Class | (1+ pages) |
| So much random ya? | (7 pages) |
| Star Wars | (2 pages) |
| Town of Barrhead | (4 pages) |
| Will you run? | (WIP) |
| Window | (7 pages) |
| ZX1 | (8 pages) |
PG-13 Stories
Quizzes and Challenges
| Your Sex Experience | (10+ pages) |
